CONFIRMED LIST 2019

Sl. Reg. No Name Category
1 NM-2019-1 ADESH YADAV 5KM Dream Run
2 NM-2019-2 BABITA SAIKIA 5KM Dream Run
3 NM-2019-3 PRISHNIKA SAIKIA 5KM Dream Run
4 NM-2019-4 DEBOJIT KHALKHO 10KM Endurance Run
5 NM-2019-5 DEBOJIT KHALKHO 5KM Dream Run
6 NM-2019-6 TUSHAR KANTI SAIKIA 10KM Endurance Run
7 NM-2019-7 AJOY BAWRI 5KM Dream Run
8 NM-2019-8 ISHAN UDIT GOGOI 21KM Half Marathon
9 NM-2019-9 SONJIT BAGH 10KM Endurance Run
10 NM-2019-10 BANKU MANI SAIKIA 5KM Dream Run
11 NM-2019-11 BHASKAR BORA 10KM Endurance Run
12 NM-2019-12 PURBA JYOTI SAIKIA 5KM Dream Run
13 NM-2019-13 SANTOSH BAURY 5KM Dream Run
14 NM-2019-14 RAKTAV RANJAN KAUSHIK 10KM Endurance Run
15 NM-2019-15 RAHUL BHUMIJ 10KM Endurance Run
16 NM-2019-16 BIJAY BAURI 5KM Dream Run
17 NM-2019-17 BHASKAR BORA 5KM Dream Run
18 NM-2019-18 DIPANKAR ROY 21KM Half Marathon
19 NM-2019-19 BARUN JYOTI DUTTA 10KM Endurance Run
20 NM-2019-20 SHIVA BAWRI 5KM Dream Run
21 NM-2019-21 BHAGYABAN SAIKIA BHAGYAB SAIKIA SAIKIA 10KM Endurance Run
22 NM-2019-22 RIBU SAIKIA 10KM Endurance Run
23 NM-2019-23 RANJAN MALLICK 21KM Half Marathon
24 NM-2019-24 RAVI KUMAR 5KM Dream Run
25 NM-2019-25 BIRAT BAWRI 10KM Endurance Run
26 NM-2019-26 JITEN BAWRI 10KM Endurance Run
27 NM-2019-27 PUROBI SAIKIA PUROBI SAIKIA PUROBIP 10KM Endurance Run
28 NM-2019-28 MRIGANKA THENGAL 5KM Dream Run
29 NM-2019-29 SURAJIT BORAH 5KM Dream Run
30 NM-2019-30 BOBI SAIKIA BOBI SAIKIA BOBI 10KM Endurance Run
31 NM-2019-31 MAYUSHREE THENGAL 5KM Dream Run
32 NM-2019-32 BITU MUNDA 21KM Half Marathon
33 NM-2019-33 PRANAMI CHAKRAVARTY 21KM Half Marathon
34 NM-2019-34 RATUL BORUAH 5KM Dream Run
35 NM-2019-35 HIMAJYOTI SAIKIA HIMAJYOTI SAIKIA HIMAJYOTI 10KM Endurance Run
36 NM-2019-36 ROMEN KURMI 10KM Endurance Run
37 NM-2019-37 BITUPON MUNDA 5KM Dream Run
38 NM-2019-38 POTIRAM BAURI 10KM Endurance Run
39 NM-2019-39 PRONITA SURIN MUNDA 5KM Dream Run
40 NM-2019-40 MINHAZ UDDIN AHMED 10KM Endurance Run
41 NM-2019-41 ROMEN KURMI 5KM Dream Run
42 NM-2019-42 CHAMPOK HAZARIKA 5KM Dream Run
43 NM-2019-43 SANU CHAWTAL 10KM Endurance Run
44 NM-2019-44 BABU BAWRI 21KM Half Marathon
45 NM-2019-45 GEETASHREE DEKA 5KM Dream Run
46 NM-2019-46 BABLU SAIKIA BABLU SAIKIA BABLU 10KM Endurance Run
47 NM-2019-47 SUMITRA MIRDHA 10KM Endurance Run
48 NM-2019-48 KRISHAN KUMAR SINGH 5KM Dream Run
49 NM-2019-49 ARUN KURMI 5KM Dream Run
50 NM-2019-50 RICHARD CAVENDER 10KM Endurance Run

Event Category

We have three categories of Marathon